Best sources in Russian Wikipedia PR-model

#WebsiteScore in May 20201m changes
1lenta.ru189,833,952-13,898,401
2deadline.com132,034,520-14,998,796
3kp.ru109,202,658-4,924,566
4variety.com84,341,687-8,944,351
5zap2it.com47,345,289-2,851,481
6imdb.com43,683,507-1,863,903
7people.com43,133,921-2,074,141
8rottentomatoes.com36,147,907-7,612,894
9vokrug.tv31,436,958-1,862,369
10sport-express.ru29,634,949-6,705,925
11echo.msk.ru28,960,092-1,204,461
12ew.com27,076,205-2,960,394
13consultant.ru26,633,692-4,154,478
14afisha.ru26,062,684-3,173,228
15theplantlist.org25,507,357-2,431,852
16kinopoisk.ru25,138,708-4,746,528
17mail.ru21,764,741-1,349,204
18nih.gov21,412,621-5,709,389
19nkj.ru20,950,784-2,827,257
20gamespot.com20,357,897-2,504,294
21archive.org19,262,291-1,644,399
22soccerway.com19,135,634-2,367,602
23eg.ru18,694,433+727,941
24yandex.ru17,754,915-2,469,506
25garant.ru16,744,557-1,781,392
26vokrugsveta.ru15,836,613-1,750,195
27ntv.ru15,080,476-882,094
28tvline.com14,903,095-1,674,977
29collider.com14,555,984-2,149,276
30expert.ru14,049,363-5,229,039
31vg247.com13,754,390-1,527,695
32calend.ru13,121,049+4,619,884
33forbes.com12,983,793-1,114,014
34rambler.ru12,647,262+934,201
35fontanka.ru12,457,856-1,724,334
36thewrap.com12,441,448-2,149,988
37kino-teatr.ru11,692,144-996,030
38starhit.ru11,636,308-442,644
39instagram.com11,628,213-818,561
40pcgamer.com11,621,287-1,259,425
41tvkultura.ru11,590,202+473,859
42habrahabr.ru11,387,525-832,394
43pamyat-naroda.ru11,373,270+826,668
44playground.ru11,303,518-1,290,776
45cosmo.ru11,045,696-674,912
46screenrant.com10,440,580-759,399
47boxofficemojo.com10,346,509+74,081
48indiewire.com10,082,263-1,144,479
49polit.ru9,932,540-958,664
50mtv.com9,913,509-1,175,507
51pravda.com.ua9,718,340+678,105
52cnn.com9,594,725-1,090,551
53mos.ru9,547,796-2,037,344
54kinoafisha.info9,055,539-1,330,823
55russia.tv8,835,039-23,444
56popmech.ru8,765,144-841,248
57time.com8,653,575-728,885
58antropogenez.ru8,436,005-1,808,106
59slashfilm.com8,148,766-1,399,292
60thefutoncritic.com7,931,887-827,447
61archive.is7,927,670-743,562
62who.int7,881,013-5,008,643
63pravda.ru7,701,325-445,918
64kanobu.ru7,280,250-855,398
65zr.ru7,098,237-454,682
66techcrunch.com6,994,754-991,220
67seance.ru6,964,634-434,474
68usatoday.com6,947,527-841,868
69wired.com6,847,072-519,182
70theatre.ru6,779,371-224,314
71ozon.ru6,764,766-715,303
72osp.ru6,701,595-47,316
73tvrain.ru6,696,298-395,018
74pravmir.ru6,675,150-2,075,081
75tengrinews.kz6,660,673-2,219,262
76engadget.com6,582,875-160,631
77computerra.ru6,528,117-574,688
78bipm.org6,402,241-64,048
79ufn.ru6,370,212-1,398,857
80telegraph.co.uk6,209,111-793,756
81svpressa.ru6,204,273-102,002
82gamesradar.com6,199,221-1,057,801
83joystiq.com6,153,905-903,362
84apple.com6,063,216-604,549
85washingtonpost.com5,973,961-56,332
86rollingstone.com5,924,772-163,720
87comicbook.com5,904,279-903,558
88kuprienko.info5,792,972-1,018,636
89tele.ru5,786,485+181,012
90pitchfork.com5,561,247-90,676
91dp.ru5,503,735-907,007
92digitalspy.com5,435,472-635,408
93blabbermouth.net5,375,612-704,051
94usmagazine.com5,343,830-232,764
95microsoft.com5,276,731-97,283
96stanford.edu5,171,434-589,873
97compulenta.ru5,033,649-673,877
98kp.ua5,000,422-312,508
99bloody-disgusting.com4,997,285-330,950
100bulvar.com.ua4,989,397+191,076
101nypost.com4,976,423+941,968
102zvuki.ru4,948,836-387,932
103woman.ru4,883,243-546,874
104thr.ru4,868,247-823,418
105arstechnica.com4,817,338+202,453
106spacenews.com4,801,782+2,859,846
107cnet.com4,676,571-202,889
108un.org4,657,552+334,355
109nobelprize.org4,591,428-739,657
110unesco.org4,574,677-87,114
111ogoniok.com4,529,328-169,460
112habr.com4,525,137-200,886
113msn.com4,520,048-838,443
114steampowered.com4,514,511-539,732
115msu.ru4,509,724-432,015
116cbsnews.com4,500,786+276,605
117detector.media4,481,027+364,285
118riotpixels.com4,447,839-607,372
1195-tv.ru4,443,636-422,686
120venturebeat.com4,426,557-361,182
121modernlib.ru4,406,594-227,416
122government.ru4,327,669-357,666
123kp.by4,286,814+116,625
124shkolazhizni.ru4,267,435-113,425
1253dnews.ru4,233,460-105,408
126fashionmodeldirectory.com4,225,446+86,912
127officialcharts.com4,164,168-402,110
128teleprogramma.pro4,107,274-215,074
129liveinternet.ru4,095,319-275,141
130medportal.ru4,082,414-618,432
131ferra.ru4,027,387-232,930
132socionauki.ru4,010,316-277,222
133mashable.com3,993,332+860,202
134metro.co.uk3,936,121+227,771
135mxat.ru3,912,541+197,430
136rusactors.ru3,909,341+1,231,112
137tvguide.com3,828,408-129,771
138maximonline.ru3,820,280-473,699
139kinobusiness.com3,817,143-537,194
140nytimes.com3,740,819-87,649
141rusrep.ru3,652,891+129,233
142empireonline.com3,633,348-593,084
143nasa.gov3,592,728+686,769
144tmz.com3,511,761-27,986
145theregister.co.uk3,469,182-309,891
146tricolortvmag.ru3,452,915-491,542
147rockpapershotgun.com3,437,495-377,483
148google.com3,437,189-271,435
149chem21.info3,429,450-758,662
150vesti.ru3,428,929-520,924
151enc-dic.com3,390,669-1,387,221
152naviny.by3,313,090+298,416
153spaceflightnow.com3,282,467+1,725,187
154gameland.ru3,256,093-564,878
155biolib.cz3,241,427-87,228
156iupac.org3,195,488-929,617
157fond-kino.ru3,173,355+594,897
158roscosmos.ru3,122,246+380,490
159kinozapiski.ru3,112,327-105,067
160wdl.org3,106,362-216,415
161playstation.com3,086,827-304,231
162xakep.ru3,083,426+8,739
163wday.ru3,073,976-261,721
164russian7.ru3,057,854+457,261
165lvrach.ru2,953,094-620,734
166colta.ru2,919,002-399,502
167springerlink.com2,900,437-333,704
168school-collection.edu.ru2,896,205-758,444
169kinobraz.ru2,864,258+991,220
170belstat.gov.by2,862,554-23,739
171ruskline.ru2,859,126-59,210
172roem.ru2,842,036-240,869
173esquire.ru2,827,456-21,169
174duma.gov.ru2,811,300-249,542
175studfiles.net2,806,168-95,623
176gazeta.uz2,805,041-567,987
177bigmir.net2,801,112-216,294
178narod.ru2,800,900-300,690
179wsj.com2,752,862-622,917
180kritikanstvo.ru2,750,403-152,443
181nat-geo.ru2,748,300-4,099
182euronews.com2,748,004+39,217
183mit.edu2,745,568-512,291
184filmmusicreporter.com2,745,236-491,360
185movieweb.com2,742,214-267,142
186theatlantic.com2,727,917-894,184
187lgz.ru2,716,539-182,166
188er.ru2,649,431-306,390
189pravo.ru2,646,433-388,296
190gks.ru2,640,944-409,394
191gazprom.ru2,605,895+31,452
192360tv.ru2,597,606-1,311,000
193mosmetro.ru2,583,855-926,002
194newizv.ru2,569,208-354,149
195fedordostoevsky.ru2,557,520-1,690,730
196iau.org2,550,397-167,554
197metronews.ru2,513,145-344,792
198cbr.com2,488,152-307,597
199sourceforge.net2,484,057-181,531
200labirint.ru2,481,360-204,404

Scientific publications with DOI number

#PublicationScore in May 20201m changes
1The Nubase evaluation of nuclear and decay properties4,436,104-2,307,676
2Unskilled and unaware of it: How difficulties in recognizing one’s own incompetence lead to inflated self-assessments.3,855,534+2,421,035
3Why the unskilled are unaware: Further explorations of (absent) self-insight among the incompetent3,833,950+2,420,584
4Atomic weights of the elements 2011 (IUPAC Technical Report)2,607,872-800,947
5The Ame2003 atomic mass evaluation2,407,501-1,109,615
6Glucose and Glucose-Containing Syrups2,362,533-597,067
7Skilled or unskilled, but still unaware of it: How perceptions of difficulty drive miscalibration in relative comparisons.1,916,975+1,210,292
8Why People Fail to Recognize Their Own Incompetence1,916,975+1,210,292
9Ignorant of ignorance?1,916,975+1,210,292
10Size and Duration of Empires: Growth-Decline Curves, 600 B.C. to 600 A.D.1,587,747-787,594
11Phosphoric Acid and Phosphates1,414,799-545,701
12Fishes of the World1,132,991-349,159
13Evolution of the novel coronavirus from the ongoing Wuhan outbreak and modeling of its spike protein for risk of human transmission1,034,220+547,055
14Formaldehyde977,785-191,967
15Coronaviridae965,958+647,909
16Fructose920,294-397,188
17Review of Particle Physics871,383+63,700
18Amines, Aliphatic848,000-307,454
19Lactic Acid745,755-148,786
20The NUBASE2016 evaluation of nuclear properties697,168-233,130
21Asperger’s syndrome642,654+267,173
22Hydrochloric Acid637,900-182,833
23A Review on Kombucha Tea-Microbiology, Composition, Fermentation, Beneficial Effects, Toxicity, and Tea Fungus634,800+106,910
24Sporulation genes in members of the low G+C Gram-type-positive phylogenetic branch (Firmicutes)631,033-380,590
25Front Matter614,730-162,361
26THE MYTH OF OCCAM’S RAZOR604,880-74,320
27Sylvia Agnes Sophia Tait. 8 January 1917 — 28 February 2003590,614+5,443
28PCR detection and 16S rRNA sequence-based phylogeny of a novel Propionibacterium acidipropionici applicable for enhanced fermentation of high moisture...559,900-125,700
29Evolutionary roots of iodine and thyroid hormones in cell-cell signaling558,363+33,891
30Polymerization Processes, 2. Modeling of Processes and Reactors550,600+453,121
31Atomic weights of the elements 2013 (IUPAC Technical Report)513,371-181,717
32IOC World Bird List 8.1502,776+14,996
33Updating the Accounts: Global Mortality of the 1918-1920 "Spanish" Influenza Pandemic487,372-608,392
34B Cells: From Early Development to Regulating Allergic Diseases486,200-115,600
35Propene485,515-48,115
36Citric Acid483,458-74,700
37Distant future of the Sun and Earth revisited475,515-61,818
38Epistemological aspects of Eugen Bleuler’s conception of schizophrenia in 1911475,214+18,347
391918 Influenza: the mother of all pandemics469,543-584,082
40Guest Column: NP-complete problems and physical reality463,662+110,350
41Graphical Discussion of the Roots of a Quartic Equation462,400-48,133
42769. The thermal dissociation of calcium hydroxide460,833-184,267
43The earliest records of internally stratified cyanobacterial and algal lichens from the Lower Devonian of the Welsh Borderland460,453-7,847
44Faraday’s electrochemical laws and the determination of equivalent weights448,160+145,550
45New Naturally Occurring Amino Acids441,219-59,584
46The Revised Classification of Eukaryotes436,248-77,305
47The Prevalence of Clinically Recognized Obsessive-Compulsive Disorder in a Large Health Maintenance Organization434,609+39,234
48Eukaryotic organisms in Proterozoic oceans432,714-74,893
49On understanding types, data abstraction, and polymorphism430,099+35,317
50A STUDY OF TISSUE CULTURE CELLS BY ELECTRON MICROSCOPY428,400+34,800
51IOC World Bird List 8.2423,498-205,722
52Faraday’s laws in one equation414,100+161,350
53Apologizing to the Ancient Fable: Gianni Rodari and His Influence on Italian Children’s Literature413,600-182,000
54Intravenous immunoglobulin for the treatment of Kawasaki disease in children412,171+280,088
55Treatment of Acute Kawasaki Disease: Aspirin’s Role in the Febrile Stage Revisited412,171+280,088
56Corticosteroids in the initial treatment of Kawasaki disease: Report of a randomized trial412,171+280,088
57Cholera412,096-342,423
58Haematological manifestations in patients with severe acute respiratory syndrome: retrospective analysis411,316-891,233
59Are Mutations in Genetically Modified Plants Dangerous?410,306-114
60Henry IV’s date of birth and the royal Maundy409,900-72,400
61Sickle Cell Disease: Advances in Treatment401,200-76,300
62The neural crest as a fourth germ layer and vertebrates as quadroblastic not triploblastic401,200-23,400
63Clinical evidence: Atopic eczema401,170-40,408
64Relationships of Cetacea (Artiodactyla) Among Mammals: Increased Taxon Sampling Alters Interpretations of Key Fossils and Character Evolution399,431-107,020
65Genetic assimilation: a review of its potential proximate causes and evolutionary consequences397,400-145,700
66Epigenetic inheritance of acquired traits through sperm RNAs and sperm RNA modifications397,400-145,700
67Editorial393,900-82,300
68The Late Miocene Radiation of Modern Felidae: A Genetic Assessment379,519-30,858
69Genetic origins of the Minoans and Mycenaeans364,800-28,300
70IOC World Bird List 10.1361,403-40,164
71Similarities of T cell function in cell-mediated immunity and antibody production358,700-195,950
72Genre and game studies: Toward a critical approach to video game genres353,335+14,824
73From sewer to saviour — targeting the lymphatic system to promote drug exposure and activity350,480-20,400
74К вопросу о теории трудоправовой ответственности348,540-27,560
75Cognitive therapy in the treatment of hypochondriasis346,911-34,836
76Historical Note on the Origin of the Normal Curve of Errors346,890-7,173
7710.1136/jim-2018-000712346,588+346,588
78The dependence of the work function of rare earth metals on their electron structure340,200-10,400
79The smallest networks on which the Ford-Fulkerson maximum flow procedure may fail to terminate336,900+119,600
80BILIARY MICROBIOTA AND BILE DUCT DISEASES336,289-68,822
81A 20-year multi-follow-up of hallucinations in schizophrenia, other psychotic, and mood disorders335,875-65,931
82A History of Protein Biosynthesis and Ribosome Research335,300-178,950
83Review: Cytokine Storm Syndrome: Looking Toward the Precision Medicine Era335,228-463,005
84Making Sense of the Cytokine Storm: A Conceptual Framework for Understanding, Diagnosing, and Treating Hemophagocytic Syndromes335,228-463,005
85Die gegenw�rtige Situation in der Quantenmechanik333,353-500
86Nauka a życie – historia markiza Alfonso Cortiego333,100-59,500
87The mean free path in air333,000+99,900
88PROSPECTIVE STUDY OF THE AETIOLOGY AND OUTCOME OF PNEUMONIA IN THE COMMUNITY329,450-187,625
89Adults Hospitalized With Pneumonia in the United States: Incidence, Epidemiology, and Mortality329,450-187,625
90IOC World Bird List 9.1325,936-2,481
91Clint Eastwood: An Interview324,888+55,844
92Amines, Aliphatic324,075-117,300
93Vitamin B12 sources and microbial interaction322,904-84,823
94Dietary fat quantity and quality modifies advanced glycation end products metabolism in patients with metabolic syndrome320,400+5,600
95Complete House Furnishers: The Retailer as Interior Designer in Nineteenth-Century London320,280+44,840
96Canonical Coin Systems for CHANGE-MAKING Problems319,800+45,400
97Psoriasis315,978-88,804
98D‐Aspartic acid is a novel endogenous neurotransmitter315,400-17,500
99Cooling of neutron stars and superfluidity in their cores312,600-113,810
100THE MONITORING OF ECOLOGICAL QUALITY AND THE CLASSIFICATION OF STANDING WATERS IN TEMPERATE REGIONS: A REVIEW AND PROPOSAL BASED ON A WORKED SCHEME FO...310,757+275,543
101An update of the Angiosperm Phylogeny Group classification for the orders and families of flowering plants: APG III310,229+25,032
102Clinical features of patients infected with 2019 novel coronavirus in Wuhan, China309,676-603,796
103Solvents308,999-18,300
104The second European evidence-based Consensus on the diagnosis and management of Crohn’s disease: Definitions and diagnosis308,666-176,667
105Major complications of central neuraxial block: report on the Third National Audit Project of the Royal College of Anaesthetists †307,900-120,800
106Part 1: Executive Summary306,866-29,534
107Part 11: Pediatric Basic Life Support and Cardiopulmonary Resuscitation Quality306,866-29,534
108Genome analysis of the platypus reveals unique signatures of evolution302,270-103,009
109Understanding the Alteration and Decline of a Music Scene: Observations from Rave Culture301,850+6,300
110Robotic gait rehabilitation and substitution devices in neurological disorders: where are we now?300,763+34,115
111Electronic conductivity and transition point of magnetite (“Fe3O4”)296,816-83,167
112Huntington’s disease295,176-66,896
113The volcano that changed the world293,300-267,100
114Multilingual Ranking of Wikipedia Articles with Quality and Popularity Assessment in Different Topics293,131-61,101
115Is it Really Possible to See the Great Wall of China from Space with a Naked Eye?292,634-77,517
116Multicenter Collaborative Panic Disorder Severity Scale292,550-56,084
117The adrenochrome hypothesis of schizophrenia revisited283,861-536,805
118Gout283,071-52,429
119Lifetime prevalence rates of sleep paralysis: A systematic review282,368+895
120Hearing loss as a risk factor for dementia: A systematic review281,618+9,182
121The Atmospheres of Uranus and Neptune279,778-32,437
122Non-chaotic behaviour in three-dimensional quadratic systems279,600-25,200
123Nonchaotic behaviour in three-dimensional quadratic systems II. The conservative case279,600-25,200
124Hydrogen sulfide cytoprotective signaling is endothelial nitric oxide synthase-nitric oxide dependent278,525-77,625
125Vitamin B12Sources and Bioavailability278,053-71,586
126Regulation of Blood Vessels by Prolactin and Vasoinhibins274,600-8,700
127Ueber einige neuere Forschungen im Gebiete der Anatomie des Centralnervensystems (Schluss aus No. 49.)272,880-142,800
128Isopropanol poisoning270,363-275,052
129The continuing 2019-nCoV epidemic threat of novel coronaviruses to global health — The latest 2019 novel coronavirus outbreak in Wuhan, China267,293-577,248
130On the terminology of cranial nerves267,250-17,075
131The naming of the cranial nerves: A historical review267,250-17,075
132An Interpretation of Michelangelo’s Creation of Adam Based on Neuroanatomy266,440-29,240
13310.1001/jama.2016.6967265,900+265,900
134Aldehydes, Araliphatic265,292-53,882
135Catatonia261,984-14,259
136Asexuality: Prevalence and associated factors in a national probability sample261,966+36,727
137Report of the IAU/IAG Working Group on cartographic coordinates and rotational elements: 2006261,026-36,790
138An analogue approach to the travelling salesman problem using an elastic net method257,766+64,666
139The epidemiology and pathogenesis of coronavirus disease (COVID-19) outbreak257,446-561,840
140COVID-19 in Italy: momentous decisions and many uncertainties257,446-561,840
141Logometria auċtore Rogero Cotes, Trin. Coll. Cantab. Soc., Astr. & Ph. Exp. Professore Plumiano, & R. S. S255,985+37,377
142DNA examination of ancient dental pulp incriminates typhoid fever as a probable cause of the Plague of Athens255,738-324,043
143Autismo e síndrome de Asperger: uma visão geral255,135+96,784
144Философские идеи Ленина и познание природы255,127-11,254
145Antibacterial Household Products: Cause for Concern252,066-219,834
146Extract of letter, written by Mr. John Wray to the publisher January 13. 1670. Concerning some un-common observations and experiments made with an Aci...245,953-93,231
14710.1051/0004-6361/202038020245,705+245,705
148A Mathematical Theory of Communication245,150+56,317
149proteins244,366-39,467
150On Computable Numbers, with an Application to the Entscheidungsproblem243,401+24,487
151Citric Acid241,729-37,350
152Favipiravir, an anti-influenza drug against life-threatening RNA virus infections241,571+215,549
153Solid Angle Calculation for a Circular Disk241,200-4,200
154The Pluto system: Initial results from its exploration by New Horizons239,321-39,130
155Repeated dose study of sucralose tolerance in human subjects237,700+30,900
156Neuroprotective Effect of Antioxidants and Moderate Hypoxia as Combined Preconditioning in Cerebral Ischemia236,225-42,500
157Remote ischaemic preconditioning: closer to the mechanism?236,225-42,500
158Hyperbaric oxygen therapy in experimental and clinical stroke236,225-42,500
159Effect of delayed versus early umbilical cord clamping on neonatal outcomes and iron status at 4 months: a randomised controlled trial236,200+10,900
160Investment in Human Capital and Personal Income Distribution234,835-72,156
161Anaphylaxis: Recent advances in assessment and treatment232,860-16,400
162Isoprene231,977-10,084
16310.1103/revmodphys.90.045002230,250+230,250
164An Olfactometer Permitting Stimulus Specification in Molar Terms229,388-32,975
16510.1093/ref:odnb/45759225,809-54,916
166An Automatic Method of Solving Discrete Programming Problems223,500+77,200
16710.1007/s00281-017-0640-2223,485+223,485
168Into the Eye of the Cytokine Storm223,485-42,592
169The Poincaré Conjecture--Proved223,176-6,901
170The Fungi: 1, 2, 3 … 5.1 million species?223,050-79,885
171THE AUTHORS REPLY222,965-717,335
172Aberrant innate immune response in lethal infection of macaques with the 1918 influenza virus222,965-717,335
173ETFAD/EADV Eczema task force 2015 position paper on diagnosis and treatment of atopic dermatitis in adult and paediatric patients221,018-73,936
174An expanded set of brown dwarf and very low mass star models220,905-42,516
175Origins and impact of the term ‘NSAID’218,683-24,867
176Do selective cyclo-oxygenase-2 inhibitors and traditional non-steroidal anti-inflammatory drugs increase the risk of atherothrombosis? Meta-analysis o...218,683-24,867
177An obligately photosynthetic bacterial anaerobe from a deep-sea hydrothermal vent218,604-6,583
178Genetic Structure of the Purebred Domestic Dog218,095-9,350
179The Crystal Structures of α‐ and β‐F 2 Revisited218,075-92,887
180Protist phylogeny and the high-level classification of Protozoa216,120-8,460
181Primes of the form $n/sp{4}+1$215,975-67,200
182New primes of the formn 4+1215,975-67,200
183An index to quantify an individual’s scientific research output215,819-34,381
184A new look at the statistical model identification214,600+57,700
185New families of carboxyl peptidases: serine-carboxyl peptidases and glutamic peptidases213,800-46,400
186Nonbattering presentations to the ED of women in physically abusive relationships213,511+43,641
187A Short History Of Nitroglycerine And Nitric Oxide In Pharmacology And Physiology212,984-30,910
188Sequential surface chemical reaction limited growth of high quality Al2O3dielectrics212,583-82,900
189The position of mefloquine as a 21st century malaria chemoprophylaxis212,485+108,265
190A lesson learnt: the rise and fall of Lariam and Halfan212,485+108,265
191The phagotrophic origin of eukaryotes and phylogenetic classification of Protozoa.211,600-7,943
192CLXXI.—The hydrolysis of potassium ferricyanide and potassium cobalticyanide by sulphuric acid211,428-41,372
193Методы исследования пористых структур210,733-3,233
194With record magnetic fields to the 21st Century210,700+15,734
195The concept of a bacterium210,600-7,680
196Thin Layer Chromatography208,815+25,973
197LXRS AND FXR: The Yin and Yang of Cholesterol and Fat Metabolism208,080-2,280
198Acetic Anhydride and Mixed Fatty Acid Anhydrides205,093-12,526
199The Supreme Court of India202,937-27,285
200Continuous Delivery: Huge Benefits, but Challenges Too202,360-16,700

Popularity and reliability assessment of sources in references of Wikipedia in different languages. Data extraction based on complex method using Wikimedia dumps in June 2020. More details in the research "Modeling Popularity and Reliability of Sources in Multilingual Wikipedia". Values for PR-score and AR-score were additinaly increased 100 times (to distinguish smaller values in the ranking).

Useful links: