Best sources in Slovenian Wikipedia PR-model

AR-model | F-model | PR-model
#WebsiteScore in June 20201m changes
1rtvslo.si4,407,794-2,626,291
2books.google.com1,569,351-1,877,634
3delo.si1,494,232-945,826
4stat.si1,305,215-924,545
5gov.si1,303,702-1,210,274
6siol.net1,169,442-827,501
7dnevnik.si1,163,486-723,568
824ur.com950,147-552,811
9uradni-list.si707,335-592,617
10archive.org706,664-681,139
11bbc.co.uk697,037-923,543
12europa.eu697,031-745,723
13uni-lj.si691,861-657,015
14amebis.si605,831-483,795
15imf.org595,377-824,791
16mladina.si581,963-410,066
17zrc-sazu.si578,611-976,611
18dlib.si562,366-512,794
19britannica.com539,145-811,060
20up-rs.si531,070+149,716
21nih.gov529,454-556,043
22cia.gov499,913-828,846
23termania.net454,936-303,998
24navy.mil405,498+31,823
25nepszamlalas.hu403,734+1,741
26unesco.org368,810-528,737
27nasa.gov361,086-297,108
28nytimes.com334,131-323,310
29youtube.com297,827-142,288
30wikipedia.org290,712-259,691
31census.gov263,431-277,443
32zurnal24.si253,031-46,240
33arnes.si252,267-227,739
34vecer.com249,713-139,005
35sta.si233,982-90,737
36google.si232,419-404,176
37jstor.org230,087-674,465
38un.org230,057-458,278
39who.int225,530-182,958
40worldcat.org197,981-265,396
41discogs.com194,144-36,983
42archive.is176,088-35,068
43slovenskenovice.si175,071-76,720
44theguardian.com166,144-197,854
45signonsandiego.com162,615-113,386
46academia.edu150,719-187,417
47iucnredlist.org150,075-347,431
48facebook.com147,267-35,640
49guardian.co.uk146,204-110,261
50marxists.org145,757-158,622
51dzs.hr143,781+10,653
52imdb.com143,410-57,870
53undp.org138,329-249,311
54druzina.si134,364-222,677
55cdc.gov134,175-156,084
56drustvo-dsp.si132,866-83,488
57ijs.si128,941-118,407
58dedi.si128,918-120,643
59cnn.com128,218-184,255
60boxofficemojo.com126,816-89,311
61about.com126,804-154,942
62etymonline.com125,998-157,427
63iaaf.org125,376-128,211
64fifa.com125,054-170,235
65fran.si121,996-134,843
66vlada.si121,654-62,627
67ljubljana.si118,686-118,938
68google.com117,361-121,382
69youtube-global.blogspot.com116,200+23,100
70allmusic.com115,703-58,732
71telegraph.co.uk114,094-100,486
72fao.org109,319-173,786
73usgs.gov108,203-247,828
74dz-rs.si107,597-88,350
75mors.si107,288-75,656
76worldbank.org105,976-155,900
77stanford.edu105,817-39,216
78ciaaw.org105,808-315,520
79sigledal.org105,378+8,698
80doi.org104,228-74,599
81usda.gov104,041-193,747
82pisrs.si102,845-73,846
83wiktionary.org101,618-54,891
84bbc.com100,873-65,305
85preseren.net100,050-119,550
86iupac.org99,364-197,683
87nobelprize.org99,280-82,547
88svet24.si98,697-49,242
89google.ca97,365-71,274
90izum.si93,152-40,897
91fis-ski.com91,600-63,260
92kokosar.com91,600-99,050
93nationalgeographic.com89,417-202,727
94sistory.si89,307-108,085
95slovenska-biografija.si89,266-82,938
96uchicago.edu89,000-144,960
97nature.com88,430-118,950
98slovenia.info87,479-47,463
99tufts.edu87,411-107,302
100finance.si87,284-11,258
101reuters.com87,160-62,591
102medscape.com86,002-40,343
103independent.co.uk85,472-78,429
104gorenjskiglas.si85,206-37,805
105harvard.edu83,480-73,622
106gore-ljudje.net83,259-20,170
107stat.gov.rs82,805-10,701
108bipm.org81,266-94,822
109time.com80,815-30,844
110usatoday.com79,175-42,969
111google.de78,993-132,983
112newadvent.org77,690-98,349
113google.co.uk77,638-106,589
114istat.it77,463-61,327
115statistik-portal.de77,088-35,654
116biologija.org76,330-134,422
117slovenskavojska.si76,328+1,829
118index.hr75,592+16,239
119slo-zeleznice.si75,467-23,609
120insee.fr74,009-105,983
121nist.gov70,316-44,239
122stat.gov.mk69,998-37,712
123statistik.at68,540-10,935
124pzs.si67,819-9,773
125situla.org66,426-64,395
126islovar.org65,520-18,760
127yahoo.com64,573-65,622
128msn.com64,496-67,009
129forbes.com64,171-56,261
130wdl.org63,303-124,433
131zgs.si63,092-76,923
132ars-grin.gov62,571-41,775
133semanticscholar.org62,160+6,138
134us-rs.si61,985-48,001
135oxfordjournals.org61,625-33,074
136vatican.va60,647-58,832
137svenskakyrkan.se60,200-117,400
138viva.si59,812+24,192
139monitor.si59,717+6,176
140rollingstone.com59,495-42,508
141primorske.si59,301-29,439
142washingtonpost.com59,283-30,916
143w3.org58,833-27,303
144wikisource.org58,826-78,450
145ognjisce.si58,488-37,988
146mindat.org58,061-65,896
147timeanddate.com57,761+42,043
148si.edu57,743-127,931
149foxnews.com57,566-116,756
150utah.com56,450-89,000
151tvslo.si56,009-106,137
152webmineral.com55,933-56,462
153theplantlist.org55,792-90,819
154rcn.com55,440-176,084
155alexa.com55,169-16,267
156cobiss.net55,143-67,378
157berkeley.edu55,111-123,782
158indiatimes.com54,872-79,268
159thefreedictionary.com54,419-56,775
160veseljak.si54,343-15,673
161srce.hr54,178-10,924
162epa.gov54,083-107,721
163geopedia.si54,006-28,935
164sciencedaily.com53,927-70,528
165yorku.ca53,449-23,853
166sciencemag.org52,283-52,552
167religioustolerance.org51,401-161,989
168microsoft.com50,975-22,435
169merriam-webster.com50,782-77,493
170norway.si50,746-44,734
171coe.int50,693-21,692
172loc.gov50,303-62,315
173socialistsanddemocrats.eu50,300-11,850
174wiley.com49,824-38,876
175wolfram.com49,757-36,984
176nzs.si49,429-15,961
177boeing.com49,257-30,491
178notranjski-park.si48,833-67,426
179admin.ch48,695-64,742
180linkbox.pro48,600+1,200
181ramsar.org48,458-73,586
182afi.com48,416+5,274
183spiegel.de48,311-30,142
184wisc.edu47,986-86,161
185arizona.edu47,898-61,847
186noaa.gov47,871-69,649
187artchive.com47,859-173,413
188issuu.com47,488-30,944
189howstuffworks.com47,408-84,622
190slovenkaleta.si47,400-62,933
191sciencedirect.com47,150-70,936
192go.com47,061-45,347
193austro-hungarian-army.co.uk46,983-14,618
194nhm.org46,957-121,270
195rkc.si46,824-28,546
196pnas.org46,507-68,676
197researchgate.net46,429-67,803
198zrsvn.si46,189-34,600
199rtvslovenija.si46,176+1,457
200christianityinview.com46,114-157,486

Scientific publications with DOI number

#WebsiteScore in June 20201m changes
1Size and Duration of Empires: Growth-Decline Curves, 600 B.C. to 600 A.D.148,362-552,191
2Environmental Endocrine Disruption: An Effects Assessment and Analysis61,400-99,700
3The anatomy of a large-scale hypertextual Web search engine58,952+8,019
4Web search for a planet: the google cluster architecture58,700+8,100
5Names and symbols of the elements with atomic numbers 114 and 116 (IUPAC Recommendations 2012)55,700-132,200
6Wood43,100-92,500
7Alkali metal amalgams, a group of unusual alloys42,900-96,200
8A novel reticular stromal structure in lymph node cortex: an immuno-platform for interactions among dendritic cells, T cells and B cells27,966-7,434
9Unskilled and unaware of it: How difficulties in recognizing one’s own incompetence lead to inflated self-assessments.26,714+9,286
10Bangiomorpha pubescensn. gen., n. sp.: implications for the evolution of sex, multicellularity, and the Mesoproterozoic/Neoproterozoic radiation of eu...26,300-48,000
11A cis-acting regulatory mutation causes premature hair graying and susceptibility to melanoma in the horse23,400-31,800
12Physiological functions of mineral micronutrients (Cu, Zn, Mn, Fe, Ni, Mo, B, Cl)23,250-82,350
13Vipera ammodytes: Aram Agasyan, Aziz Avci, Boris Tuniyev, Jelka Crnobrnja Isailovic, Petros Lymberakis, Claes Andrén, Dan Cogalniceanu, John Wilkinson...22,450-18,100
14Some Evolutionary Consequences of Being a Tree21,500-38,300
15Global English: gift or curse?19,200-2,750
16Lutra lutra: Roos, A., Loy, A., de Silva, P., Hajkova, P. & Zemanová, B.19,100-18,000
17A comprehensive review on PEM water electrolysis18,700-25,500
18Creativity and integrity: Marketing the “in development” screenplay17,680-8,000
19Global, regional, and national incidence, prevalence, and years lived with disability for 310 diseases and injuries, 1990–2015: a systematic analysis ...17,671-10,891
20XIX. Observations on different kinds of air.16,600-23,040
21XVIII. On the application of liquids formed by the condensation of gases as mechanical agents16,600-23,040
22Thilorier and the First Solidification of a "Permanent" Gas (1835)16,600-23,040
23Carbon Dioxide16,600-23,040
24Ethnopharmacological in vitro studies on Austria’s folk medicine—An unexplored lore in vitro anti-inflammatory activities of 71 Austrian traditional h...16,550-47,086
25A higher-level phylogenetic classification of the Fungi15,325-31,725
26Super-large raindrops15,200-35,000
27Glycerol15,100-15,650
28Molecular Systematics of Aphids and Their Primary Endosymbionts14,900-18,400
29A phylogeny of legumes (Leguminosae) based on analysis of the plastid mat K gene resolves many well-supported subclades within the family14,800-32,300
30Early time measurements14,600-12,200
31The oldest articulated chondrichthyan from the Early Devonian period14,300-51,700
32Towards a natural system of organisms: proposal for the domains Archaea, Bacteria, and Eucarya.13,132-14,185
33Phylogeny of Arthropoda inferred from mitochondrial sequences: Strategies for limiting the misleading effects of multiple changes in pattern and rates...12,400-39,700
34Human pineal physiology and functional significance of melatonin12,050-7,150
35Energy levels of A = 21–44 nuclei (VII)12,000-55,966
36How many species of arthropods? Erwin’s estimate revised.11,766-39,234
37A proposal for further integration of the cyanobacteria under the Bacteriological Code10,400-17,900
38Lower Cambrian vertebrates from south China9,666-26,100
39The Ediacaran emergence of bilaterians: congruence between the genetic and the geological fossil records9,666-26,100
40New light shed on the oldest insect9,362-8,704
4110.3986/ac.v44i2.20339,300-6,500
42Whole-genome analyses resolve early branches in the tree of life of modern birds8,903-9,130
43Urea in the history of organic chemistry: Isolation from natural sources8,733-4,367
44The Structure, Distribution, and Biomass of the World’s Forests8,520-21,619
45Urea8,500-4,433
46Doctrine of Signatures: An Explanation of Medicinal Plant Discovery or Dissemination of Knowledge?8,300-39,900
47Tourette syndrome and other tic disorders8,200-1,828
48In search of ant ancestors8,188-18,600
49β-keratins of differentiating epidermis of snake comprise glycine-proline-serine-rich proteins with an avian-like gene organization8,066-2,784
50Cloning and characterization of scale β-keratins in the differentiating epidermis of geckoes show they are glycine-proline-serine–rich proteins with a...8,066-2,784
51Dexamethasone Enhances Osteoclast Formation Synergistically with Transforming Growth Factor-β by Stimulating the Priming of Osteoclast Progenitors for...7,700+500
52Evolution and the universality of the mechanism of initiation of protein synthesis7,600-4,750
53Poly(Vinyl Chloride)7,550-12,550
54The Peopling of Modern Bosnia-Herzegovina: Y-chromosome Haplogroups in the Three Main Ethnic Groups7,518-4,900
55Relationship between Salt Intake, Nitric Oxide and Asymmetric Dimethylarginine and Its Relevance to Patients with End-Stage Renal Disease7,466-17,600
56Dietary sodium and cardiovascular and renal disease risk factors: dark horse or phantom entry?7,466-17,600
57On crystalline character of transparent solid ammonia7,285-9,643
58A Phylogenomic Study of Birds Reveals Their Evolutionary History7,256-9,293
59Europe 1450‐1789: Encyclopedia of the Early Modern World2005110Editor‐in‐chief Jonathan Dewald. Europe 1450‐1789: Encyclopedia of the Early Modern Wor...7,200-18,500
60The Hot and the Classic7,166-9,733
61Molecular systematics of the Hyaenidae: Relationships of a relictual lineage resolved by a molecular supermatrix7,000+7,000
62Thermogenesis in three Philodendron species (Araceae) of French Guiana6,966-9,600
63The origin of snakes: revealing the ecology, behavior, and evolutionary history of early snakes using genomics, phenomics, and the fossil record6,666-11,356
64Global, regional, and national age–sex specific all-cause and cause-specific mortality for 240 causes of death, 1990–2013: a systematic analysis for t...6,600-3,914
65Peppermint oil (Mintoil®) in the treatment of irritable bowel syndrome: A prospective double blind placebo-controlled randomized trial6,450-10,350
66An index to quantify an individual’s scientific research output6,400-6,990
67Theory and practise of the g-index6,400-6,990
68Phylogeny and classification of Rosaceae6,381-8,264
69Death of an order: a comprehensive molecular phylogenetic study confirms that termites are eusocial cockroaches6,283-517
70Therapeutic effect of the combination of etanercept and methotrexate compared with each treatment alone in patients with rheumatoid arthritis: double-...6,200-1,300
71The spectrum of magnesium hydride6,000-19,833
72Helicobacter pyloriInfection5,996-8,055
73Field Research on Bees Raises Concern About Low-Dose Pesticides5,981-16,109
74The last place on earth to preserve a piece of Earth’s original crust5,960-10,840
75THE GENETICS AND GENOMICS OF THE SILKWORM,BOMBYX MORI5,900-8,900
76Epidemiology, Risk Factors, Prevention, and Early Detection of Melanoma5,628-114
77Recent change of Arctic tundra ecosystems from a net carbon dioxide sink to a source5,620-26,240
78Coarse-scale population structure of pathogenic Armillaria species in a mixed-conifer forest in the Blue Mountains of northeast Oregon5,600-5,000
79Die quantitative Bestimmung von Zucker und Stärkmehl mittelst Kupfervitriol5,566-6,934
80The Species of Fehling’s Solution5,566-6,934
81A single domestication for potato based on multilocus amplified fragment length polymorphism genotyping5,540-9,479
82Horrea Romana: Roman Storehouses5,466-24,889
83A molecular phylogeny of the flagellated fungi (Chytridiomycota) and description of a new phylum (Blastocladiomycota)5,446-11,747
84The Rise of Wikidata5,400-1,928
85Phylogenetic structure of the prokaryotic domain: The primary kingdoms5,382-6,218
86Bumblebees From Northern Ellesmere Island, With Observations on Usurpation by Megabombus hyperboreus (Schönh.) (Hymenoptera: Apidae)5,350-7,225
87Urticaria and Allergy-Mediated Conditions5,257-1,600
88Management of cirrhotic ascites5,240+960
89The Kingdoms of Organisms5,233-6,100
90New Concepts of Kingdoms of Organisms5,233-6,100
91An ancient divergence among the bacteria5,233-6,100
92Only six kingdoms of life5,233-6,100
93Report of the IAU/IAG Working Group on cartographic coordinates and rotational elements: 20065,186-11,360
94Cholera5,177-8,768
95DNA Packaging and Organization in Mammalian Spermatozoa: Comparison with Somatic Cell5,150-4,000
96NMR Spectroscopy Reveals that RNase A is Chiefly Denatured in 40% Acetic Acid: Implications for Oligomer Formation by 3D Domain Swapping5,150-15,900
97Shotgun Mitogenomics Provides a Reference Phylogenetic Framework and Timescale for Living Xenarthrans5,100-6,900
98An Evaluation of Glycerin (Glycerol) as a Heavy Duty Engine Antifreeze/Coolant Base5,033-5,217
99The glycerin glut: Options for the value-added conversion of crude glycerol resulting from biodiesel production5,033-5,217
100Clinical features of patients infected with 2019 novel coronavirus in Wuhan, China4,975-3,382
101Handbuch der Schweizerischen Aussenpolitik, Verlag Paul Haupt, Bern und Stuttgart, 1975.4,900-4,200
102The Origin of Quarantine4,825-5,191
103Thermal conductivity of isotopically modified single crystal diamond4,733-8,133
104The oxidation of (100) textured diamond4,733-8,133
105WHICH ARE THE LARGEST? WHY LISTS OF MAJOR URBAN AREAS VARY SO GREATLY4,706-6,911
106Streptophyte algae and the origin of embryophytes4,689-14,168
107id=10.1016/s0022-1910(99)00188-24,681-13,385
108id=10.1146/annurev.en.34.010189.0014214,681-13,385
109New methods for the oxidation of aldehydes to carboxylic acids and esters4,600-15,325
110Validation of the new Hipparcos reduction4,547-3,200
111A new 1649-1884 catalog of destructive earthquakes near Tokyo and implications for the long-term seismic process4,440-6,700
112Proton Speciation and Microspeciation of Serotonin and 5-Hydroxytryptophan4,400-800
113Structure of the blue cornflower pigment4,350-2,475
114Linguistics and the Formal Sciences4,333-4,400
115Epidemiology of Parkinson’s disease4,320-2,000
116Sonographic Evaluation of Spleen Size in Tall Healthy Athletes4,300-2,355
117Structure and function of the spleen4,300-2,355
118Reexamining Syphilis: An Update on Epidemiology, Clinical Manifestations, and Management4,297-4,041
119Gas dynamics in the Milky Way: second pattern speed and large-scale morphology4,200-6,272
120Indo‐European and Computational Cladistics4,200-3,116
121Agent provocateur pursues happiness4,200-5,633
122Ultraviolet B Radiation Acts through the Nitric Oxide and cGMP Signal Transduction Pathway to Stimulate Melanogenesis in Human Melanocytes4,200-5,633
123Seaward extension of the East African Rift4,177-8,667
124Belief in Conspiracy Theories4,166-34
125VIII. A dynamical theory of the electromagnetic field4,109-4,072
126Gout4,104-90
127id=10.1098/rsnr.2006.01714,087-20,025
128Sci-Hub provides access to nearly all scholarly literature4,072-2,200
129Who’s downloading pirated papers? Everyone4,072-2,200
130DIRECT DETECTION OF THE CLOSE COMPANION OF POLARIS WITH THEHUBBLE SPACE TELESCOPE3,987-9,183
131Indo-European and Asian origins for Chilean and Pacific chickens revealed by mtDNA3,966-8,984
132Identification of the Yellow Skin Gene Reveals a Hybrid Origin of the Domestic Chicken3,966-8,984
133Folic Acid Antagonists during Pregnancy and the Risk of Birth Defects3,960-2,880
134A Model El Niñ–Southern Oscillation3,950-4,675
135Terrestrial Ecoregions of the World: A New Map of Life on Earth3,908-7,988
136Second dissociation constant of hydrogen sulfide3,900-2,566
137Time Scales of Critical Events Around the Cretaceous-Paleogene Boundary3,866-5,919
138Tuberculosis3,852-2,998
139Unsafe abortion: the preventable pandemic3,770-2,260
140Fujikama goes Unix3,733-267
141Formation flight system design concept3,733-267
142Nicotinic plant poisoning3,733-3,167
143Chromosome organization and segregation in bacteria3,693-5,827
144Multigene Phylogeny of Choanozoa and the Origin of Animals3,631-7,831
145Updated world map of the Köppen-Geiger climate classification3,615-6,832
146Synthesis and Characterization of Monodisperse Nanocrystals and Close-Packed Nanocrystal Assemblies3,600-2,950
147Hydroxylation of the surface of PbS nanocrystals passivated with oleic acid3,600-2,950
148Surfactant-Polymer Coreflood Simulation and Uncertainty Analysis Derived from Laboratory Study3,600-2,950
149Molotov’s Apprenticeship in Foreign Policy: The Triple Alliance Negotiations in 19393,542-8,048
150Global Positioning System measurements of present-day crustal movements in the Arabia-Africa-Eurasia plate collision zone3,500-3,933
151The Caucasus: an actual example of the initial stages of continental collision3,500-3,933
1524. IgE, mast cells, basophils, and eosinophils3,500-650
153EVOLUTION AND ECOLOGY OF SPIDER COLORATION3,489-4,303
154Pharmacokinetics and Pharmacodynamics of High Doses of Pharmaceutically Prepared Heroin, by Intravenous or by Inhalation Route in Opioid-Dependent Pat...3,466-2,100
155TWO COLEOID JAWS FROM THE UPPER CRETACEOUS OF HOKKAIDO, JAPAN3,450-7,375
156Acid Ionization Constants of Alcohols. II. Acidities of Some Substituted Methanols and Related Compounds1,23,420-13,320
157A familial cluster of pneumonia associated with the 2019 novel coronavirus indicating person-to-person transmission: a study of a family cluster3,415-2,775
158Asperger’s syndrome3,394-1,869
159Hypothermia Therapy after Traumatic Brain Injury in Children3,366-1,300
160Normal oral, rectal, tympanic and axillary body temperature in adult men and women: a systematic literature review3,366-1,300
161Temperature Management in Acute Neurologic Disorders3,366-1,300
162Atherosclerosis — An Inflammatory Disease3,366-3,034
163Concept of Vulnerable/Unstable Plaque3,366-3,034
164Proteomics of acute coronary syndromes3,366-3,034
165Current concepts in the assessment and treatment of Hepatic Encephalopathy3,342+728
166A history of influenza3,333-8,271
167‘Neanderthal bone flutes’: simply products of Ice Age spotted hyena scavenging activities on cave bear cubs in European cave bear dens3,333-7,944
168Phylogenetic Relationships of the Salamander Families: An Analysis of Congruence among Morphological and Molecular Characters3,300-6,800
169Sodium-catalyzed Side Chain Aralkylation of Alkylbenzenes with Styrene13,300-1,500
170The history of induction motors in America3,294-4,688
171Angioedema in the emergency department: a practical guide to differential diagnosis and management3,282+2,076
172Troglodyte dwellings of the Loire Valley, France3,250-2,450
17310.1007/s00799-014-0111-53,237+500
17410.1145/1534530.15345453,237+500
175Jezik i nacionalizam (Language and Nationalism)3,222-829
176Courtship behavior of the mosquitoSabethes cyaneus (Diptera: Culicidae)3,220-6,030
177Electronic mosquito repellents for preventing mosquito bites and malaria infection3,220-6,030
178A tale of two snails: is the cure worse than the disease?3,204-8,340
179Relativna rečenica (Relative Clause)3,200-5,471
180Creswell’s Use of the Theory of Dating by the Acuteness of the Pointed Arches in Early Muslim Architecture3,150-2,937
181Pluto’s structure and composition suggest origin in the solar, not a planetary, nebula3,100-2,780
182SARS: Systematic Review of Treatment Effects3,100-4,557
183Magnetic properties of materials for MR engineering, micro-MR and beyond3,100-5,250
184Earth’s Annual Global Mean Energy Budget3,091-7,800
185Morphological Clocks in Paleontology, and a Mid-Cretaceous Origin of Crown Aves3,090-10,381
186The Latitudinal Gradient in Recent Speciation and Extinction Rates of Birds and Mammals3,090-10,381
187Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus)3,090-10,381
188Range Expansion of the Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) in the Greater Caribbean Basin3,090-10,381
189Ancient DNA reveals elephant birds and kiwi are sister taxa and clarifies ratite bird evolution3,090-10,381
190Laundry Detergents3,089-9,741
191Human Coronaviruses: Insights into Environmental Resistance and Its Influence on the Development of New Antiseptic Strategies3,065-6,075
192Global health concerns stirred by emerging viral infections3,065-6,075
193Hosts and Sources of Endemic Human Coronaviruses3,065-6,075
194The bacterial nucleoid: A highly organized and dynamic structure3,041-4,462
195VIRUS PARTICLES IN CULTURED LYMPHOBLASTS FROM BURKITT’S LYMPHOMA3,025-275
196Epstein-Barr virus vaccine development: a lytic and latent protein cocktail3,025-275
197The history of early bee diversification based on five genes plus morphology2,990-8,055
198Pollination Worries Rise As Honey Bees Decline2,990-8,055
199A planetary system around the millisecond pulsar PSR1257 + 122,987-4,750
200Timescales for planetary accretion and the structure of the protoplanetary disk2,962-4,725

Popularity and reliability assessment of sources in references of Wikipedia in different languages. Data extraction based on complex method using Wikimedia dumps in July 2020. More details in the research "Modeling Popularity and Reliability of Sources in Multilingual Wikipedia". Values for PR-score and AR-score were additinaly increased 100 times (to distinguish smaller values in the ranking).

Useful links: